Jadwal Tinju Dunia 17-21 Mei 2016

Hallo para sobat pecinta tinju, mau tahu jadwal tinju minggu ini, simak terus ya di blog komunitas tinju ini.. Berikut jadwalnya

advertisement

jadwal tinju 17-21 mei 2016

17 Mei

advertisement

@Carlton, Minn. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

‪#‎Murat‬ Gassiev vs. Jordan Shimmell, 12 rounds, IBF cruiserweight eliminator
‪#‎John‬ Wesley Nofire vs. Joey Abell, 8 rounds, heavyweight
‪#‎Danny‬ Kelly vs. Stephan Shaw, 6 rounds, heavyweights
‪#‎Leduan‬ Barthelemy vs. Rafael Eduardo Reyes, 6 rounds, featherweights

20 Mei

@Indio, Calif. (Estrella TV):

‪#‎Eddie‬ Gomez vs. John Karl Sosa, 10 rounds, welterweights
‪#‎Fidel‬ Maldonado Jr. vs. Art Hovhannisyan, 10 rounds, lightweights
‪#‎Taishan‬ Dong vs. Jonathan Rice, 4 or 6 rounds, heavyweights

21 Mei

@Las Vegas (Showtime):
(TvOne Live WorldBoxing Minggu,22 Mei 2016 WIB)

‪#‎Erislandy‬ Lara vs. Vanes Martirosyan, rematch, 12 rounds, for Lara’s WBA junior middleweight title
‪#‎Jermall‬ Charlo vs. Austin Trout, 12 rounds, for Charlo’s IBF junior middleweight title
‪#‎Jermell‬ Charlo vs. John Jackson, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC junior middleweight title
‪#‎Beibut‬ Shumenov vs. TBA, 10 rounds, cruiserweights
‪#‎B‬.J. Flores vs. Roberto Santos, 6 or 8 rounds, cruiserweights

@Moscow:

‪#‎Denis‬ Lebedev vs. Victor Emilio Ramirez, 12 rounds, WBA/IBF cruiserweight unification
‪#‎Felix‬ Valera vs. Dmitry Bivol, 12 rounds, for Valera’s WBA interim light heavyweight title
‪#‎Umar‬ Salamov vs. Bob Ajisafe, 12 rounds, light heavyweights
‪#‎Dmitry‬ Kudryashov vs. Julio Cesar Dos Santos, 10 rounds, cruiserweights
‪#‎Dilmurod‬ Satybaldiev vs. Claudio Ariel Abalos, 12 rounds, super middleweights
‪#‎Rakhim‬ Chakhkiev vs. Tamas Lodi, 8 rounds, cruiserweights
‪#‎Alexey‬ Papin vs. Yury Bykhautsou, 8 rounds, cruiserweights
‪#‎Stanislav‬ Kashtanov vs. Tomasz Gargula, 8 rounds, light heavyweights

@Laredo, Texas (UniMas):

‪#‎Raymundo‬ Beltran vs. Ivan Najera, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
‪#‎Alex‬ Saucedo vs. Claudinei Lacerda, 8 rounds, junior welterweights
‪#‎Arturo‬ Marquez vs. Jesus Rodriguez, 4 rounds, welterweights

@Las Vegas (CBS Sports Net):

‪#‎Arif‬ Magomedov vs. Andrew Hernandez, 10 rounds, middleweights
#John Vera vs. Joey Ruelas, 8 rounds, junior middleweights
‪#‎Jerren‬ Cochran vs. Tony Lopez, 6 rounds, featherweights

@Paris:

‪#‎Youri‬ Kalenga vs. Yunier Dorticos, 12 rounds, for vacant WBA “regular” cruiserweight title

‪#‎London‬:

‪#‎David‬ Haye vs. Arnold Gjergjaj, 10 rounds, heavwyeights
‪#‎Shannon‬ Briggs vs. Alexander Dimitrenko, 10 rounds, heavyweights
#Lee Markham vs. Joe Mullender, 10 rounds, middleweights
#Fahad Bin Khalid Al Thani vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

@Auckland, New Zealand:

#Joseph Parker vs. Carlos Takam, 12 rounds, IBF heavyweight eliminator

advertisement

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *